Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Caterham | 2 | Ealing | 2-5 | 30 July 2022 |
Guildford & Godalming | 4-3 | 23 July 2022 | ||
Compton | 1 | Royal Tunbridge Wells | 3-4 | 15 August 2022 |
Sussex County | ||||
Ealing | 3 | Hampstead Heath | 3-4 | 27 August 2022 |
Reigate Priory | 5-2 | 26 September 2022 | ||
Guildford & Godalming | 1 | Reigate Priory | 3-4 | 26 August 2022 |
Rother Valley | 3-4 | 27 June 2022 | ||
Hampstead Heath | 2 | Medway | w/o | to H H |
Surbiton | 6-1 | 21 May 2022 | ||
Medway | 1 | Compton | 4-3 | 7 September 2022 |
Ramsgate | 4-3 | 18 May 2022 | ||
Purley Bury | 0 | Guildford & Godalming | 3-4 | 28 July 2022 |
Medway | 3-4 | 6 August 2022 | ||
Ramsgate | 0 | Caterham | 2-5 | 28 August 2022 |
Compton | 2-5 | 10 August 2022 | ||
Reigate Priory | 3 | Purley Bury | 6-1 | 13 July 2022 |
Rother Valley | 7-0 | 15 June | ||
Rother Valley | 3 | Surbiton | 4-3 | 7 June 2022 |
Sussex County | 6-1 | 20 September 2022 | ||
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 3 | Hampstead Heath | 4-3 | 11 June |
Ramsgate | w/o | to RTW | ||
Surbiton | 1 | Ealing | 3-4 | 4 July 2022 |
Purley Bury | 4-3 | 27 June 2022 | ||
Sussex County | 1 | Caterham | 3-4 | 7 September 2022 |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 4-3 | 17 September 2022 |
Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Caterham | 1 | Ember | 2-4 | June |
Purley Bury | 5-1 | 21 May 2022 | ||
Dulwich | 2 | Merton | 4-2 | 19 August 2022 |
Purley Bury | 3-3 | 21 June 2022 | ||
Ealing | 2 | Dulwich | 1-5 | 18 August 2022 |
Reigate Priory | 4-2 | 7 June 2022 | ||
Ember | 4 | Ealing | 4-2 | 28 June 2022 |
Sussex County | 5-1 | 28 July 2022 | ||
Merton | 1 | Caterham | 6-0 | 1 July 2022 |
Ealing | 2-4 | 23 July 2022 | ||
Purley Bury | 1 | Royal Tunbridge Wells | 5-1 | 14 May 2022 |
Surbiton | 2-4 | 16 July 2022 | ||
Reigate Priory | 2 | Merton | 6-0 | 3 August 2022 |
Sussex County | 2-4 | 22 June 2022 | ||
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 1 | Caterham | 3.5-2.5 | 16 August 2022 |
Reigate Priory | 2-4 | |||
Surbiton | 1 | Dulwich | 6-0 | |
Ember | 1-5 | 12 September 2022 | ||
Sussex County | 2 | Royal Tunbridge Wells | 3-3 | 6 July 2022 |
Surbiton | w/o | Points to Sussex |
Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheam | 1 | Reigate Priory | 2-2 | 26 August 2022 |
Hampstead Heath | 0 | Cheam | 2-2 | 19 June |
Reigate Priory | 2-2 | 21 September 2022 | ||
Merton | 0 | Cheam | 0-4 | 25 September 2022 |
Hampstead Heath | 2-2 | 21 August 2022 | ||
Reigate Priory | 1 | Merton | 3-1 | 17 August 2022 |
Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Compton | 1 | Surbiton | 2.5-4.5 | 29 September 2022 |
Woking | w/o | to Compton | ||
Medway | 0 | Compton | ||
Sussex County B | 0.5 – 6.5 | 8 July 2022 | ||
Merton | 2 | Medway | 7-0 | 20 July 2022 |
Sussex County B | 6-1 | 22 August 2022 | ||
Surbiton | 2 | Merton | 4-3 | 22 June 2022 |
Sussex County A | 3-4 | 24 | ||
Sussex County A | 4 | Medway | 7-0 | 7 July 2022 |
Merton | 6-1 | 4 July 2022 | ||
Sussex County B | 3 | Compton | 6-1 | |
Woking | 5-2 | 10 September 2022 | ||
Woking | 1 | Surbiton | 4-1 | 27 September 2022 |
Sussex County A | 3-4 | 17 May 2022 |
Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canterbury | 3 | Compton | 5-2 | 1 June 2022 |
Ramsgate | 6-1 | 31 August 2022 | ||
Cheam | 1 | Dulwich | 3-4 | 8 July 2022 |
Woking | 4-3 | 29 July 2022 | ||
Compton | 2 | Ramsgate | w/o | to Compton |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 5-2 | |||
Dulwich | 2 | Canterbury | w/o | to Dulwich |
Surbiton | 5-2 | 8 August 2022 | ||
Ealing | 4 | Dulwich | 5-2 | 9 June |
Reigate Priory | 5-2 | 27 September 2022 | ||
Ramsgate | 3 | Royal Tunbridge Wells | 5-2 | 22 August 2022 |
Surbiton | 6-1 | 4 August 2022 | ||
Reigate Priory | 2 | Cheam | 6-1 | 24/31 August 2022 |
Sussex County | 3-4 | 27 July 2022 | ||
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 0 | Canterbury | 0-7 | 13 May 2022 |
Reigate Priory | 1-6 | 27 June 2022 | ||
Surbiton | 0 | Ealing | 2-5 | 11 July 2022 |
Woking | 3-4 | 1 September 2022 | ||
Sussex County | 2 | Cheam | 4-3 | 26 September 2022 |
Compton | 3-4 | 20 September 2022 | ||
Woking | 0 | Ealing | 3-4 | 31 May |
Sussex County | 1-6 | 21 June 2022 |
Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheyney | 2 | Compton A | 7-2 | 24 August 2022 |
Preston | 5-4 | 3 August 2022 | ||
Chichester | 4 | Guildford & Godalming A | 6-3 | 12 July 2022 |
Sussex County | 8-1 | |||
Compton A | 2 | Preston | 7-2 | 24 June 2022 |
Rottingdean | 3-6 | 22 July 2022 | ||
Compton B | 3 | Cheyney | 5-4 | 31 August 2022 |
West Chiltington | 6-3 | 17 June 2022 | ||
Dogmersfield | 1 | Chichester | 0-9 | 28 June 2022 |
Woking | 5-4 | 28 July 2022 | ||
Guildford & Godalming A | 1 | Lodsworth | 7-2 | 20 June 2022 |
Woking | 4-5 | 1 June 2022 | ||
Guildford & Godalming B | 3 | Dogmersfield | 8-1 | |
West Worthing | 5.5-3.5 | |||
Littlehampton | 2 | Chichester | 1-8 | 13 May 2022 |
Compton A | 4-5 | 30 August 2022 | ||
Lodsworth | 1 | Dogmersfield | 6-3 | 19 August 2022 |
Rother Valley | 4-5 | 8 August 2022 | ||
Preston | 1 | Littlehampton | 3-6 | 29 July 2022 |
Rottingdean | 6-3 | 14 September 2022 | ||
Rother Valley | 4 | Guildford & Godalming B | 7-2 | |
West Chiltington | 7-2 | 24 June 2022 | ||
Rottingdean | 2 | Compton B | 1-8 | 22 July 2022 |
West Worthing | 6-1 | 31 August 2022 | ||
Sussex County | 2 | Compton B | 7-2 | 5 July 2022 |
Littlehampton | 4-5 | 27 May 2022 | ||
West Chiltington | 2 | Cheyney | 5-4 | 9 June |
Guildford & Godalming A | 7-2 | 12 May 2022 | ||
West Worthing | 1 | Lodsworth | 6-3 | 15 July 2022 |
Rother valley | 4-5 | |||
Woking | 1 | Guildford & Godalming B | 3-6 | 6 June |
Sussex County | 1-8 | 23 August 2022 |
Home Team | Wins | Away Team | Score | Played |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bromley | 3 | Caterham | 2-7 | |
Sydenham | 6.5-2.5 | 14 June | ||
Canterbury | 3 | Caterham | 6-3 | 14 June |
Ivychurch | 7-2 | 5 July 2022 | ||
Caterham | 3 | Cheam | 6-3 | |
Ivychurch | 6-2 | 12 July 2022 | ||
Cheam | 1 | Bromley | 4-5 | 16 September 2022 |
Purley Bury | 6-3 | 1 July 2022 | ||
Dulwich A | 2 | Bromley | 4-5 | 14 September 2022 |
Cheam | 7-2 | 11 July 2022 | ||
Dulwich B | 2 | Hampstead Heath | 6-3 | 22 July 2022 |
Roehampton | 5-4 | |||
Ealing | 3 | Dulwich A | 7-2 | 29 September 2022 |
Merton | 2-7 | 8 August 2022 | ||
Hampstead Heath | 0 | Ealing | 2-7 | 17 July 2022 |
Surbiton | 4-5 | 20 June 2022 | ||
Ivychurch | 1 | Ramsgate | 2-7 | 28 July 2022 |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 5-4 | 29 September 2022 | ||
Merton | 2 | Reigate Priory | 3-6 | 1 August 2022 |
Surbiton | 5-4 | 22 August 2022 | ||
Purley Bury | 1 | Ramsgate | 6-3 | 21 June 2022 |
Sydenham | 3-6 | 16 August 2022 | ||
Ramsgate | 2 | Canterbury | 4-5 | 18 July 2022 |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 5-4 | 17 August 2022 | ||
Reigate Priory | 4 | Dulwich B | 6-3 | 29 June 2022 |
Roehampton | 7-2 | 28 September 2022 | ||
Roehampton | 2 | Hampstead Heath | 5-4 | |
Purley Bury | 8-1 | 28 July 2022 | ||
Royal Tunbridge Wells | 1 | Canterbury | 6-3 | 22 July 2022 |
Reigate Priory | 4-5 | 31 August 2022 | ||
Surbiton | 1 | Dulwich A | 1-8 | 12 August 2022 |
Ealing | 2-7 | 4 July 2022 | ||
Sydenham | 3 | Dulwich B | 5-4 | 6 September 2022 |
Merton | 5-4 | 30 August | ||
FINAL: |