Please contact our League Secretary for phone and email details.
Club | League | Name |
Bromley | AC S | Valerie Smith |
Bromley | GC H (E) | Valerie Smith |
Canterbury | GC H (E) | Ashley Lupin |
Canterbury | GC R | Stephen Barber |
Caterham | AC B | Roger LeServe |
Caterham | AC U | Roger LeServe |
Caterham | GC H (E) | Vanessa Coatman |
Cheam | AC S | Geoff Gunton |
Cheam | GC H (E) | Elizabeth Swinton |
Cheam | GC R | Brian Maddocks |
Cheyney | GC H (W) | Anne Franklin |
Chichester & Fishbourne | GC H (W) | John Effingham |
Compton | AC U | Mike Cockburn |
Compton | GC L | Richard Platt |
Compton | GC R | Tony James |
Compton A & B | GC H (W) | John Crisford |
Dulwich | AC B | Des Jarrett |
Dulwich | GC R | Gloria Watson |
Dulwich A | GC H (E) | Tim Lomas |
Dulwich B | GC H (E) | Paul Newon |
Ealing | AC U | Tony Elliott |
Ealing | GC H (E) | Christine Mason |
Ealing | GC R | Christine Mason |
Ember | AC S | David Cooke |
Guildford & Godalming | AC U | John Gosden |
Guildford & Godalming | GC R | Andrea Huxley |
Guildford & Godalming A | GC H (W) | Andrea Huxley |
Guildford & Godalming B | GC H (W) | Hilary Bird |
Hampstead Heath | AC S | Hugh Jones |
Hampstead Heath | AC U | Hugh Jones |
Hampstead Heath | GC H (E) | Chris Elliott |
Ivychurch | GC H (E) | Lindy Hutchinson |
Littlehampton | GC H (W) | Robyn Clark |
Lodsworth | GC H (W) | Hugh Brown |
Medway | AC U | John Bateson |
Medway | GC R | John Wright |
Merton | AC B | Carolyn Doswell |
Merton | AC S | Carolyn Doswell |
Merton | GC H (E) | Louise Taylor |
Merton | GC L | Louise Taylor |
Preston | GC H (W) | Denise Budden |
Purley Bury | AC B | Carol Driver |
Purley Bury | GC H (E) | Pat Bloxham |
Ramsgate | GC H (E) | Charlie Martin |
Ramsgate | GC R | Charlie Martin |
Reigate Priory | AC B | Caroline Barnard |
Reigate Priory | AC S | Phil Davies |
Reigate Priory | AC U | John Bristow |
Reigate Priory | GC H (E) | Judy Perry |
Reigate Priory | GC R | Doug Dykes |
Roehampton | GC H (E) | Robert Scallon |
Roehampton | GC H (E) | Louis Laville |
Rother Valley | AC U | Alan Sugarman |
Rother Valley | GC H (W) | Jill Richardson |
Rottingdean | GC H (W) | Wray Tennant |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | AC A | Jon Diamond |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | AC B | Barny Lewis |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | AC U | Tim Luke |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | GC H (E) | Dave Grimshaw |
Royal Tunbridge Wells | GC R | Mike Gentry |
Surbiton | AC A | Andy Dibben |
Surbiton | AC B | Barry Holland |
Surbiton | AC U | Barry Holland |
Surbiton | GC H (E) | Alan Grundy |
Surbiton | GC L | Gavin Taylor |
Surbiton | GC R | Sue Pendry |
Sussex County | AC A | Liz Farrow |
Sussex County | AC B | Richard Ellis |
Sussex County | AC U | Chris Heath |
Sussex County | GC H (W) | Francis Ainley |
Sussex County | GC L | Noel Gill |
Sussex County | GC R | David King |
Sydenham | GC H (E) | Priscilla Sowan |
West Chiltington | GC H (W) | Diane Martin |
West Worthing | GC H (W) | Charles Preston |
Woking | AC A | Mike Town |
Woking | GC H (W) | Sandra Guildford |
Woking | GC L | Mike Town |
Woking | GC R | Max Byfield |
Updated 18 April 2023